2017select player for extended stats / sort stats by selecting any column
nameappwliphrerbbksvera
Z.Welsher106360.00472520347103.00
D.Dark83138.33411511133012.58
C.Fichter63234.002913993902.38
S.Nave52117.0019148121504.24
N.Cavanaugh4118.006656705.63
K.Elmer1103.004113103.00
D.Kratky61115.3319151116706.46
T.Flannery2014.008211302.25
N.Frontino1001.0043301027.00
D.Giandonato7017.679554405.87
M.Wade2002.004212324.50
A.Welch5007.676445714.69
totals571711198.001961057910518843.59

(2017 playoffs included)